holding that the neck is an intimate part of the body for purposes of indecent assault
[…] Other jurisdictions define sexual contact as the unwanted touching of "sexual or other intimate parts", but specifically define the term "intimate parts" by a cataloguing of certain body parts. See , e.g. , Cal. Penal Code § 243.4(1) (" ‘Intimate part’ means the sexual organ, anus, groin, or buttocks of any person, and the breast of a female"); Colo. Rev. Stat. Ann. § 18-3-401(2) (" ‘Intimate parts’ means the external genitalia or the perineum or the anus or the buttocks or the pubes or the breast of any person."); Conn. Gen. Stat. Ann. § 53a-65(8) (" ‘Intimate parts’ means the genital area or any substance emitted therefrom, groin, anus or any substance emitted therefrom, inner thighs, buttocks or breasts."); Ga. Code Ann. § 16-6-22.1(a) ("For the purposes of this Code section, the term ‘intimate parts’ means the primary genital area, anus, groin, inner thighs, or buttocks of a male or female and the breasts of a female."); Mich. Comp. Laws Ann. § 750.520a(f) (" ‘Intimate parts’ includes the primary genital area, groin, inner thigh, buttock, or breast of a human being."); Tex. Penal Code Ann. § 21.16 (" ‘Intimate parts’ means the naked genitals, pubic area, anus, buttocks, or female nipple of a person."); Wis.