Commonwealth v. Delamarter
[…] Any doubt about the defendant's guilt is to be resolved by the fact finder unless the evidence is so weak and inconclusive that, as a matter of law, no probability of fact can be drawn from the combined circumstances.
The Commonwealth may sustain its burden by means of wholly circumstantial evidence. …
Importantly, the jury, which passes upon the weight and credibility of each witness's testimony, is free to believe all, part, or none of the evidence.
Commonwealth v. Sebolka, 205 A.3d 329, 336-37 (Pa. Super. 2019) (citations & quotation marks omitted).

Section 4304 of the Crimes Code provides, in relevant part: "A parent … supervising the welfare of a child under 18 years of age, … commits an offense if he knowingly endangers the welfare of the child by violating a duty of care, protection or support." 18 Pa.C.S. § 4304(a)(1). This Court has developed a three-part test for an EWOC conviction. The Commonwealth must prove:

[(]1) [T]he accused [was] aware of his/her duty to protect the child;