stating that Section 4214(f) imposes both a type-of-sentence and a time-served requirement
[…] Lewis's prior conviction for Burglary in the Second Degree (IK79- 01-0037) and the triggering PDWDCF conviction (IK03-05-0553) were each for a "Title 11 violent felony."
DEL. CODE ANN. tit. 11, § 4201(c) (2018) ("The following felonies shall be designated as violent felonies . . . Title 11, Section . . . 825 Burglary in the Second Degree . . . 1447 Possessing a Deadly Weapon During the Commission of a Felony . . .").
(8) Under current 11 Del.