FRANKLIN H. WRIGHT, Plaintiff, v. BRIAN STRETCH, et al., Defendants. FRANKLIN H. WRIGHT, Plaintiff, v. THOMAS E. PEREZ, et al., Defendants.
[…] Id. at 7. Further, Plaintiff wishes Defendants to "present to Plaintiff an action plan based upon answers to Plaintiff's posed questions to remedy both 1) damage caused to Plaintiff's life by named entities in state-based cases or inform petitioner-plaintiff of reasons for borrowing petitioner's time and 2) plan to remedy apparent criminal activity within S.F.-based governmental and 501c3 organizations." Id. at 7-8.
Notably, 28 U.S.C. § 535 states that the Attorney General and the Federal Bureau of Investigation "may investigate any violation of Federal criminal law involving Government officers and employees"; Federal Rule of Evidence 201 governs judicial notice of adjudicative facts. --------
This Complaint fails to state a claim.