No. 93900.
[…] {¶ 19} Wills makes a good argument. But she left out one important distinction. She is correct that under R.C. 5810.02, "a trustee who commits a breach of trust is liable to the beneficiaries" for "damages for breach of trust," and that the Official Comments explain how courts should calculate those damages.