finding that terms "customarily," "regularly," and "frequently" in statute cannot have same meaning and that they describe different standards
[…] If we do not hear from you within the next 12-day period, we will proceed with termination in keeping with the terms of the policy contract and Arizona law.
Here the insureds were given the option of continuing their policy by agreeing in writing to the driver exclusion endorsement or facing the alternative of termination in the immediately foreseeable future. If the insureds had not agreed, the insurer could have then proceeded with the cancellation procedures set forth in A.R.S. § 20-1632, including the mandated notice requirements. A.R.S. § 20-1632 by its terms only applies to notices by the insurer to the insured of "non-renewal, cancellation or reduction in the limits of liability or coverage" without the agreement of the insured.