STATE OF ARIZONA, Appellee, v. DAVID L. EISLER, Appellant.
[…] Therefore, we find there is sufficient evidence in the record of three of Eisler's prior felony convictions to preclude a finding of prejudice.
We need not address whether there is sufficient evidence in the record to prove Eisler's alleged fourth felony conviction. See A.R.S. § 13-703(C) (Supp. 2011) (providing a person is sentenced as a class 3 repetitive offender if he or she "stands convicted of a felony and has two or more historical prior felony convictions").
--------
CONCLUSION
¶11 We have searched the entire record for reversible error and find none. All of the proceedings were conducted in accordance with the Arizona Rules of Criminal Procedure.