Maethner v. Someplace Safe, Inc.
[…] Stat. § 611A.32, subd. 5 (2018) ("Personal history information and other information collected, used or maintained by a grantee from which the identity or location of any victim of domestic abuse may be determined is private data . . . ."); Minn. Stat. § 611A.371, subd. 3 (2018) ("Personal history information collected, used, or maintained by a designated shelter facility from which the identity or location of any battered woman may be determined is private data on individuals . . . ."). We need not decide that question in this case.