In re J.B.R.
[…] See id. § 153.312 (stating standard possession for joint managing conservators when the parents reside 100 miles or less from one another); id. § 153.313 (stating standard possession for joint managing conservators when the parents reside more than 100 miles from one another); see also id. § 153.251(a) ("The guidelines established in the standard possession order are intended to guide the courts in ordering the terms and conditions for possession of a child by a parent named as a possessory conservator or as the minimum possession for a joint managing conservator."); id. § 153.252 ("[T]here is a rebuttable presumption that the standard possession order . . .: (1) provides reasonable minimum possession of a child for a parent named as a possessory conservator or joint managing conservator; and (2) is in the best interest of the child."); id. § 153.253 ("The court shall render an order that grants periods of possession of the child as similar as possible to those provided by the standard possession order if the work schedule or other special circumstances of the managing conservator, the possessory conservator, or the child, or