Civil 1:24-CV-355
[…] (Id. ¶ 42.)
The court notes that, in a hearing pursuant to § 303, “[t]he judge or mental health review officer may review any relevant information even if it would be normally excluded under rules of evidence if he believes that such information is reliable.” 50 P.S. § 7303(c).