Complainant asserts that she established that she was repeatedly denied reasonable accommodation and that she was subjected to a hostile work environment that culminated in her constructive discharge. The Agency did not provide a statement or brief in response to Complainant’s appeal. ANALYSIS AND FINDINGS Here, the MSPB dismissed Complainant’s appeal from the Agency’s final decision for lack of jurisdiction. The Commission's regulation at 29 C.F.R. § 1614.302(b) states, in relevant part, “If a person files a timely appeal with MSPB from the agency's processing of a mixed case complaint and the MSPB dismisses it for jurisdictional reasons, the agency shall reissue a notice under § 1614.108(f) giving the individual the right to elect between a hearing before an administrative judge and an immediate final decision.” There is no evidence in the record that the Agency issued Complainant such a notice after the MSPB dismissed her discrimination claim for jurisdictional reasons.