Pet. 46–55, 64; Ex. 1002 ¶¶ 102– 112, 116, 135. F. Claims 10 and 31 — Alleged Obviousness over Vossen and Willman, or Vossen and Nagar Petitioner additionally asserts that Vossen and Willman, or Vossen and Nagar, render obvious dependent claims 10 and 31. Pet. 67–72. Patent Owner does not separately address Petitioner’s positions. See generally, PO Resp. We have already determined that claims 10 and 31 are unpatentable as anticipated by and obvious over each of Nagar and Vossen. Thus, this Decision addresses all claims challenged under multiple grounds. See 35 U.S.C. § 318(a) (“If an inter partes review is instituted and not dismissed under this chapter, the Patent Trial and Appeal Board shall issue a final written decision with respect to the patentability of any patent claim challenged by the petitioner and any new claim added under section 316(d).”). Furthermore, this Decision resolves the disputes between the parties, which focus entirely on issues relating to the independent claims. Petitioner’s additional contentions for claims 10 and 31 in these grounds do not impact the analysis of the parties’ arguments discussed above.