According to 37 C.F.R. § 42.22(a)(2), the petition must include “[a] full statement of the reasons for the relief requested, including a detailed explanation of the significance of the evidence . . . .” (emphasis added). See also 37 C.F.R. § 42.104(b)(4) (a petition for inter partes review must identify how the construed claim is unpatentable under the statutory grounds on which the petitioner challenges the claims).