Ariosa Diagnostics, Inc. v. Sequenom, Inc., 788 F.3d 1371, 1379 (Fed. Cir. 2015) (citation omitted). Appellant also argues that the Examiner has failed to set forth a prima facie case of patent-ineligible subject matter because the Examiner has not performed a detailed analysis of the claim language. Appeal Br. 11-12; Reply Br. 2-3. Appellant's argument does not apprise us of error. With respect to the requirement to make a prima facie case, the Federal Circuit has held that the PTO carries its procedural burden of establishing a prima facie case when its rejection satisfies 35 U.S.C. § 132, in "notify[ing] the applicant ... [by] stating the reasons for [its] rejection, or objection or requirement, together with such information and references as may be useful in judging of the propriety of continuing the prosecution of [the] application." In re Jung, 637 F.3d 1356, 1362 (Fed. Cir. 2011) (alterations in original) (quoting § 132). All that is required of the Office is to set forth the statutory basis of the rejection in a sufficiently articulate and informative manner.