Final Act. 2- 3 ( citing Cybeifone2 and Digitech3). The Examiner determines that, beyond reciting an abstract idea, the claim limitations, considered individually and in combination, include only routine, generic computer functionality and "are not sufficient to amount to significantly more than the abstract idea." Final Act. 3. Appellants argue the Examiner fails to set forth a prima facie case of ineligible subject matter under§ 101. App. Br. 12-14. We disagree. The USPTO carries its procedural burden of establishing a prima facie case when its rejection satisfies the requirements of 35 U.S.C. § 132 by notifying the applicant of the reasons for rejection, "together with such information and references as may be useful in judging of the propriety of continuing the prosecution of [the] application." In re Jung, 637 F.3d 1356, 1362 (Fed. Cir. 2011 ).