ORDER In consideration of the foregoing, it is hereby: ORDERED that Petitioner has not shown by a preponderance of the evidence that claims 1-20 of the ’753 patent are unpatentable; FURTHER ORDERED that Petitioner’s motion to exclude the testimony of Dr. Palmer is dismissed as moot; and FURTHER ORDERED that because this is a Final Written Decision, parties to the proceeding seeking judicial review of the decision must comply with the notice and service requirements of 37 C.F.R. § 90.2. In summary, 15 Although not styled as a motion to exclude, we treat Petitioner’s request as a motion. See 37 C.F.R. §§ 42.20(a) (“Relief, other than a petition requesting the institution of a trial, must be requested in the form of a motion.”), 42.64(c) (motion to exclude).