holding that where trust agreement did not prohibit husband from altering trust holdings unilaterally, property was held by spouses as tenants in common
[…] (A) with actual intent to hinder, delay, or defraud a creditor; or
(B) without receiving a reasonably equivalent value in exchange for the transfer or obligation if the debtor —
. . .
(ii) intended to incur, or believed or reasonably should have believed that he would incur, debts beyond his ability to pay as they became due.28 U.S.C. § 3304(b)(1)(B)(ii). This provision mirrors 28 U.S.C. § 3304(a)(1)(A), (B), with the exception that it requires a showing, at a minimum, that Becker believed "he would incur debts beyond his ability to pay as they became due."