dismissing plaintiffs' Wiretap Act claims for failing to allege sufficient facts about interception
[…] (B) solely for the purpose of providing storage or computer processing services to such subscriber or customer, if the provider is not authorized to access the contents of any such communications for purposes of providing any services other than storage or computer processing; and
(3) a provider of remote computing service or electronic communication service to the public shall not knowingly divulge a record or other information pertaining to a subscriber to or customer of such service (not including the contents of communications covered by paragraph (1) or (2)) to any governmental entity.
18 U.S.C. § 2258A provides that electronic communication service providers must or may disclose electronic communications, records, and other information in certain circumstances to "reduce the proliferation of online child sexual exploitation and to prevent the online sexual exploitation of children." 18 U.S.C. § 2258A(a)(1)(A). Section 2258A requires that a provider that "obtain[s] actual knowledge of any facts or circumstances" from which there is "an apparent violation" of a federal child sexual exploitation law "that involves child pornography" shall
(i) provid[e] to the CyberTipline of NCMEC, or any successor to the CyberTipline operated by NCMEC, the mailing address, telephone number, facsimile number, electronic mailing address of, and individual point of contact for, such provider; and18 U.S.C. § 2258A(a)(1)(A)(i), (a)(1)(B), (a)(2)(A). Section 2258A also permits the reporting of any "facts or circumstances which indicate a violation of [the federal child sexual exploitation laws] involving child pornography may be planned or imminent." 18 U.S.C. § 2258A(a)(1)(A)(ii), (a)(2)(B). The report "may, at the sole discretion of the provider," include:
(ii) mak[e] a report of such facts or circumstances to the CyberTipline, or any successor to the CyberTipline operated by NCMEC.
(1) Information about the involved individual.