In re Gilbert
[…] Civil Rule 60(c)(1) sets forth the timing of such motions: "A motion under [Civil] Rule 60(b) must be made within a reasonable time—and for reasons (1), (2), and (3) no more than a year after the entry of the judgment or order or the date of the proceeding."

In addition to the rules regarding relief from orders, § 1330(a) is specific to confirmation orders under Chapter 13, and states, "On request of a party in interest at any time within 180 days after the date of the entry of an order of confirmation under section 1325 of this title, and after notice and a hearing, the court may revoke such order if such order was procured by fraud."

The interplay between Rule 9024, Civil Rule 60, and § 1330 was considered by the Third Circuit in Branchburg Plaza Associates, L.P. v. Fesq (In re Fesq), 153 F.3d 113, 114 (3d Cir. 1998).