In reviewing the property appraiser's determination, the applicable standard of review has been stated as follows:
[…] Markham, 564 So.2d at 1134; see also Blake v. Xerox Corp., 447 So.2d 1348, 1350-51 (Fla. 1984) (only issues available on review of determination of property appraiser are whether appraiser considered all factors mandated by law and whether appraiser's methods and conclusion are supported by any reasonable hypothesis of legal assessment).
Section 193.461(3)(b), Florida Statutes, provides that "only lands which are used primarily for bona fide agricultural purposes shall be classified agricultural." "`Bona fide agricultural purposes' means good faith commercial agricultural use of the land." The statute then sets forth a nonexhaustive list of factors to be considered in the determination of agricultural use, including "whether an indicated effort has been made to care sufficiently and adequately for the land in accordance with accepted commercial agricultural practices, and the