Commonwealth v. Rivera
[…] Id. § 5920(b)(1), (4). This testimony may include "facts and opinions regarding specific types of victim responses and victim behaviors," but may not address questions of the credibility of the victim or any other witness. Id. § 5920(b)(2), (3). The statute further delineates the crimes for which the General Assembly has determined such testimony is relevant and admissible. See id. § 5920(a) (discussed in detail below).