Brown v. T-Ink
[…] The arbitration shall be conducted in the state of Delaware. The counsel fees, witness costs and expenses, and all other costs and expenses incurred, directly or indirectly, by the parties in connection with said arbitration shall be divided between the parties pro rata in accordance with the extent to which they have prevailed on their claims, unless the sole arbitrator for good cause determines otherwise in his or her order. The parties agree to cooperate in the timely conduct of any such arbitration proceedings.

Section 5702(a) of the Delaware Uniform Arbitration Act ("DUAA") provides: "The making of an agreement described in § 5701 providing for arbitration in this State confers jurisdiction on the Court to enforce the agreement under this chapter and to enter judgment on an award thereunder. . . ." 10 Del. C. § 5702(a). Here, the term "Court" refers to the Delaware Court of Chancery.

Compl. Ex. A §§ 16.15, 16.16 (emphasis added).