Wade v. Barhart
[…] (R. 74). The VE answered in the affirmative. Additionally, John Oyler and Tom Huckins, employees at the Kansas Disability Determination Service ("KDDS"), opined in reports dated April 9, 1998, and July 7, 1998, respectively, that plaintiff could perform unskilled occupations such as commercial cleaner, groundskeeper, farm worker, gas and oil servicer or kitchen helper. (R. 333 and 334). Finally, the ALJ based his finding on plaintiff's RFC as required by the Code of Federal Regulations. See 20 C.F.R. § 416.961 ("[I]f your [RFC] is not enough to enable you to do any of your previous work, we must still decide if you can do any other work. To do this, we consider your [RFC], and your age, education, and work experience. Any work (jobs) that you can do must exist in significant numbers in the national economy . . . .").