CIV-15-00114-PRW
[…] Id.
Id. § 74.09.210(6).
Id. § 34.05.
Id. § 74.09.210(4) (“In all administrative proceedings under this section, service, adjudicative proceedings, and judicial review of such determinations shall be in accordance with chapter 34.05 RCW, the administrative procedure act.”). See Perez-Crisantos v. State Farm Fire & Cas. Co., 187 Wash.2d 669, 680, 389 P.3d 476, 481 (2017) (“[W]here a statute specifically designates the things upon which it operates, there is an inference that the Legislature intended all omissions.