C/A No. 0:19-1557-BHH-PJG
[…] (Tr. 630.) However, the ALJ's decision does not point to any evidence that is inconsistent with Dr. Smith's findings. Moreover, the only other opinions in the record regarding Tillman's physical limitations were the state agency record reviewers, and the ALJ similarly summarily discounted those opinions. See 20 C.F.R. § 416.913a(b)(1) ("Administrative law judges are not required to adopt any prior administrative medical findings, but they must consider this evidence according to §§ 416.920b, 416.920c, 416.927 as appropriate, because our Federal or State agency medical or psychological consultants are highly qualified and experts in Social Security disability evaluation."). Thus, it is unclear which aspects of the challenged opinions are inconsistent with which records, and it is unclear which parts of the opinions were discounted and why.