holding that, because sleeping, intoxicated minor victims were particularly vulnerable to the defendant's attack, application of enhancement factor was proper
[…] Thus, the only means of sexual battery that we may consider is sexual battery accomplished by force or coercion.
"Sexual contact" includes the intentional touching of the victim's, the defendant's, or any other person's intimate parts, or the intentional touching of the clothing covering the immediate area of the victim's, the defendant's, or any other person's intimate parts, if that intentional touching can be reasonably construed as being for the purpose of sexual arousal or gratification. . . .
Id. § 39-13-501(6). "`Intimate parts' includes the primary genital area, groin, inner thigh, buttock or breast of a human being. . . ." Id. § 39-13-501(2). "Coercion" is defined as "the threat of kidnapping, extortion, force or violence to be performed immediately or in the future." Id. § 39-13-505(b). Finally, "`[f]orce' means compulsion by the use of physical power or violence and shall be broadly construed. . . ." Id. § 39-11-106(12).