S.N.L.N. v. Berryhill
[…] B. Analysis

Here, plaintiff has not shown that the ALJ materially erred at step two.

First, plaintiff points to nothing in the record which reflects, as she suggests (Plaintiff's Motion at 5) (citing AR 262-63, 281-82), that her poor grades and substandard performance on standardized testing were the product of any specific medically determinable impairment. Cf., e.g., 20 C.F.R. § 416.924a(a)(1)(ii) ("we will not rely on test scores alone when we decide whether you are disabled").