In Silverman, we found that the disclosure in this case was, in fact, a fair and reasonable disclosure of Mr. Sherman's financial condition.
[…] Questions of law are reviewed de novo. Findings of fact are reviewed to assure that they are supported by the record and not clearly erroneous. The unconscionability of the agreement is a question of law reviewed de novo. What "fair and reasonable disclosure" of property and obligations requires is a question of statutory interpretation we review de novo.
Stewart v. Stewart , 41 A.3d 401, 404 (Del. 2012).
Id.
Id.
Hughes v. Peterson , 41 A.3d 395, 398 (Del. 2012) ; 13 Del. C. § 326 ("Any issue of unconscionability of a premarital agreement shall be decided by the court as a matter of law").
A.
The parties have accepted the Family Court's ruling that Wife voluntarily entered into the premarital agreement. Thus, voluntariness is no longer at issue.