No. E2008-02502-COA-R3-CV.
[…] Code Ann § 4517.01(JJ) ("garden and small utility tractors, walk-behind and riding mowers, chainsaws, and tillers"); S.D. Codified Laws § 37-5-16(1) ("including: light industrial lawn and garden equipment, handheld lawn and garden equipment, snow removal equipment, and small engines and other power sources that operate such equipment"); V.T.C.A. § 55.01 (9) (previously § 19-01 (10)) ("machinery operated by an