Richardson v. Richardson
[…] Kathryn claims that "it made no difference legally whether the foreclosure was dismissed with or without prejudice." Appellant's Br. p. 6.

Kathryn also argues that the trial court improperly modified the property settlement agreement. "[P]roperty distribution settlements approved as part of a dissolution may be modified only where both parties consent or where there is fraud, undue influence, or duress." Johnson v. Johnson, 920 N.E.2d 253, 258 (Ind. 2010); Ind. Code § 31-15-2-17(c) ("The disposition of property settled by an agreement described in subsection (a) and incorporated and merged into the decree is not subject to subsequent modification by the court, except as the agreement prescribes or the parties subsequently consent."). Additionally, Kathryn argues that Todd was not entitled to relief under Indiana Trial Rule 60(B). See Poppe v. Jabaay, 804 N.E.2d 789, 793 (Ind. Ct.