We conclude the court committed constitutional error by failing to instruct the jury it could find true the count 2 weight enhancement allegation only if it found beyond a reasonable doubt under section 11370.4(a)(4) that he was "substantially involved in the planning, direction, execution, or financing of the underlying offense" of transporting a controlled substance for sale to a
III. Relying on People v.