In re Edward B.
[…] (People v. Ceja (1993) 4 Cal.4th 1134, 1138.) We must accept logical inferences that the trier of fact might have drawn from the circumstantial evidence. (People v. Maury (2003) 30 Cal.4th 342, 396.) "We do not reweigh the evidence or exercise independent judgment, but merely determine if there are sufficient facts to support the findings of the trial court." (In re Matthew S. (1988) 201 Cal.App.3d 315, 321.) " „ "If the evidence so viewed is sufficient as a matter of law, the judgment must be affirmed. . . ." ' " (In re Rocco M. (1991) 1 Cal.App.4th 814, 820.)

Section 166, subdivision (a), provides that a criminal contempt of court includes a "[w]illful disobedience of the terms as written of any process or court order or out-of-state court order, lawfully issued by a court, including orders pending trial." (§ 166, subd. (a)(4).) "For there to be a violation of this section, there must be proof that: the court order was made; the defendant had knowledge of the order; the defendant possessed the ability to comply; and that the defendant disobeyed the order." (People v.