People v. Cunningham
[…] (Cal. Rules of Court, rule 4.428(b).)

Section 2933.1, subdivision (a), specifies: "Notwithstanding any other law, any person who is convicted of a felony offense listed in subdivision (c) of Section 667.5 shall accrue no more than 15 percent of worktime credit, as defined in Section 2933." Section 667.5, subdivision (c)(8), includes "any felony in which the defendant uses a firearm which use has been charged and proved as provided in subdivision (a) of Section 12022.3, or Section 12022.5 or 12022.55."

III. The Abstract of Judgment Should be Corrected