Murphy v. Murphy
[…] (emphasis added).

Thus, contrary to the majority's conclusion that section 61.14(1)(b) "make[s] it clear that the section requires at least some form of economic support being provided to the recipient spouse by the third party cohabitant," (second emphasis added), section 61.14(1)(b) specifically provides that the court shall consider the economic support and other benefits the obligee has conferred upon the third party cohabitant. Section 61.14(1)(b)1.c. requires the court to consider "[t]he extent to which the obligee and the other person have pooled their assets or income or otherwise exhibited financial interdependence." Section 61.14(1)(b)1.d. requires the court to consider "[t]he extent to which the obligee or the other person has supported the other, in whole or in part." (emphasis added). Section 61.14(1)(b)1.e. requires the court to consider "[t]he extent to which the obligee or the other person has performed valuable services for the other." (emphasis added). Section 61.14(1)(b)1.k. additionally requires the court to consider "[w]hether the obligee and the other person have provided support to the children of one another, regardless of any legal duty to do so." There was clear and unrefuted evidence in the record as to each of these and other relevant factors.