Morgan Stanley High Yield Sec., Inc. v. Jecklin
[…] 2. If a creditor has obtained a judgment on a claim against the debtor, the creditor, if the court so orders, may levy execution on the asset transferred or its proceeds.

NRS § 112.220, "Avoidance of transfer or obligation: Protection of good faith transferee or oblige; recovery of judgment for value of asset transferred; certain transfers not voidable," provides:

1. A transfer or obligation is not voidable under paragraph (a) of subsection 1 of NRS 112.180 against a person who took in good faith and for a reasonably equivalent value or against any subsequent transferee or obligee.