Morgan Stanley High Yield Sec., Inc. v. Jecklin
[…] 2. A transfer made by a debtor is fraudulent as to a creditor whose claim arose before the transfer was made if the transfer was made to an insider for an antecedent debt, the debtor was insolvent at that time, and the insider had reasonable cause to believe that the debtor was insolvent.

NRS § 112.210 provides:

1. In an action for relief against a transfer or obligation under this chapter, a creditor, subject to the limitations in NRS 112.220, may obtain: (a) Avoidance of the transfer or obligation to the extent necessary to satisfy the creditor's claim; (b) An attachment or garnishment against the asset transferred or other property of the transferee pursuant to NRS 31.010 to 31.460, inclusive; and (c) Subject to applicable principles of equity and in accordance with applicable rules of civil procedure: (1) An injunction against further disposition by the debtor or a transferee, or both, of the asset transferred or of other property; (2) Appointment of a receiver to take charge of the asset transferred or of other property of the transferee; or (3) Any other relief the circumstances may require.

2. If a creditor has obtained a judgment on a claim against the debtor, the creditor, if the court so orders, may levy execution on the asset transferred or its proceeds.

NRS § 112.220, "Avoidance of transfer or obligation: Protection of good faith transferee or oblige; recovery of judgment for value of asset transferred; certain transfers not voidable," provides: