No. 05-07-01608-CR
[…] Long v. State, 132 S.W.3d 443, 447 (Tex.Crim.App. 2004). See Tex. Code Crim. Proc. Ann. art. 18.04(2) (Vernon 2005) ("A search warrant issued under this chapter shall be sufficient if it contains the following requisites: . . . (2) that it . . . name or describe, as near as may be, the . . . place, . . . to be searched[.]").