January 14, 1938.
[…] The court agrees with the contention of the Labor Relations Board that the application is premature. The provisions for judicial review of the acts of the Board contained in section 707 Lab. of the Labor Law go no further than to permit "any person aggrieved by a final order of the board granting or denying in whole or in part the relief sought" to obtain a review of such order in the Supreme Court. (Italics the court's.)