Marco Crane & Rigging Co. v. Greenfield Prods., LLC
[…] (Doc. 215-3 at 7.) The same disclosure also referenced documents relating to the modifications. Id. at 6. Prior to this date, Plaintiff had only disclosed that it was seeking an estimated $2,004.89 for the cost of testing and modifying the dolly. (Doc. 213, Exhibit A at 6.)

Finally, the prejudgment interest rate "shall be at the rate" set in either A.R.S. § 44-1201(A) or (B). A.R.S. § 44-1201(F). The "[i]nterest on any loan, indebtedness or other obligation shall be at the rate of ten per cent per annum" and the "interest on any judgment shall be at the lesser of ten per cent per annum or at a rate per annum that is equal to one per cent plus the prime rate." A.R.S. § 44-1201(a), (b). In Metzler v.