In re N.D.
[…] [¶] . . . [¶] (3) The court shall terminate reunification services . . . only upon a finding by a preponderance of evidence that reasonable services have been offered or provided, and upon a finding of clear and convincing evidence that one of the conditions in subparagraph (A) or (B) of paragraph (1) exists."

Section 361.49 reads: "Regardless of his or her age, a child shall be deemed to have entered foster care on the earlier of the date of the jurisdictional hearing held pursuant to Section 356 or the date that is 60 days after the date on which the child was initially removed from the physical custody of his or her parent or guardian."

Relying on isolated portions of the record, mother argues the evidence does not support the juvenile court's finding that she failed to participate regularly and make substantive progress in a court-ordered treatment plan. We disagree.