Laura R. v. Comm'r of Soc. Sec.
[…] (3) Precipitating and aggravating factors;
(4) The type, dosage, effectiveness, and side effects of any medication [the claimant] take[s] or ha[s] taken to alleviate [the claimant's] pain or other symptoms;
(5) Treatment, other than medication, [the claimant] receive[s] or ha[s] received for relief of [the claimant's] pain or other symptoms;
(6) Any measures [the claimant] use[s] or ha[s] used to relieve pain or other symptoms ...; and
(7) Other factors concerning [the claimant's] functional limitations and restrictions due to pain or other symptoms.
Id. (citing 20 C.F.R. § 416.929(c)(3)). In doing so, the ALJ will "consider whether there are any inconsistencies in the evidence and the extent to which there are any conflicts between [the claimant's] statements and the rest of the evidence." 20 C.F.R. § 404.1529(c)(4).