In re I.G.
[…] (b)) and may not "be modified . . . unless the court finds that there has been a significant change of circumstances since the juvenile court issued the order and modification of the order is in the best interests of the child." (§ 302, subd. (d); see In re A.R. (2009) 170 Cal.App.4th 733, 740 [to overcome restrictions on custody and visitation, a parent must "prove, in family court, that 'there has been a significant change of circumstances . . . and modification of the order is in [the child's] best interests'"]; In re Joshua C., supra, 24 Cal.App.4th at p. 1548 [relief from or modification of custody and visitation orders entered upon termination of the dependency proceedings "is based on the best interest of the child and may be sought either in a pending family law action or,