holding that the phrase "[a]ny other relief the circumstances may require" did not provide a specific statutory basis for attorney fees
[…] ¶14 Thus, the record supports the superior court's finding Christine transferred the Properties to Zeller for no consideration. The record also supports the other badges of fraud found by the superior court and, accordingly, its determination that the transfers were fraudulent as to Husband. III. Statutory Defense
¶15 Appellants also argue Zeller accepted the Properties "in good faith and for reasonable consideration," and thus is protected by A.R.S. § 44-1008(A) (2013), which states a "transfer . . . is not voidable . . . against a person who took in good faith and for a reasonably equivalent value." We reject this argument.
¶16 Here, as discussed, Arthur presented clear and satisfactory evidence showing the eight badges of fraud. Given this evidence, Appellants carried the burden to provide a sufficient explanation to dispel the inference of fraud.