holding that judicial review is unavailable when disqualification from SNAP is based on a previous disqualification from WIC
[…] (g) Disqualification of retailers who are disqualified under the WIC program
(1) In general
The Secretary shall issue regulations providing criteria for the disqualification under this chapter of an approved retail food store or a wholesale food concern that is disqualified from accepting benefits under the special supplemental nutrition program for women, infants, and children established under section 1786 of Title 42.
7 U.S.C. § 2021(g)(1). When a retailer is disqualified from the Food Stamp Program under this section, the statute provides that the disqualification is not subject to judicial review:
A disqualification under paragraph (1) —
(A) shall be for the same length of time as the disqualification from the program referred to in paragraph (1);
(B) may begin at a later date than the disqualification from the program referred to in paragraph (1); and
(C) notwithstanding section 2023 of this title, shall not be subject to judicial or administrative review.
7 U.S.C. § 2021(g)(2) (emphasis added).
The implementing regulations are consistent with the statute. The regulations provide that "FNS shall disqualify from the Food Stamp Program any firm which is disqualified from the WIC Program." 7 C.F.R. § 278.6(e)(8) (emphasis added).