No. C067683.
[…] The second part of section 361.5, subdivision (b)(13) refers to the case plan required by section 358.1. That section lists some, but not all, of the information which should be in the social study required by section 358.
Section 358 requires the court to receive the social study in evidence before determining the appropriate disposition in the case and mandates that the social study “shall include the individual child's case plan developed pursuant to Section 16501.1.” (§ 358, subd. (b).) “[T]he foundation and central unifying tool in child welfare services is the case plan.” (§ 16501.1, subd. (a)(1).) Child welfare services include several kinds of services not limited to family maintenance services and family reunification services. (§ 16501, subd. (a).)