State v. Aycock, 283 Ga. App. 876, 877 ( 643 SE2d 249) (2007). See Burks v. United States, 437 U. S. 1, 9-10 (98 SC 2141, 57 LE2d 1) (1978); Jenkins v. State, 259 Ga. App. 47, 49 (2) ( 576 SE2d 300) (2002). See OCGA § 40-6-391 (a) (5) (a person shall not operate a moving vehicle if he has an alcohol concentration of "0.08 grams or more at any time within three hours after such driving or being in actual physical control from alcohol consumed before such driving or being in actual physical control ended"); Peters v. State, 281 Ga. App. 385, 386-387 (1) ( 636 SE2d 97) (2006) (per se DUI conviction reversed where there was insufficient evidence that the defendant had an unlawful alcohol concentration level); Abelson v. State, 269 Ga.