remanding due to ALJ's failure to discuss record evidence supporting a need for unscheduled breaks
[…] Regarding the Plaintiff's own testimony that she did not receive adequate relief from her CPAP machine, the ALJ noted Dr. Jihewar's testimony that she was only about fifty-five percent compliant with its use, and did report feeling better when using it. In assessing a claimant's credibility, an ALJ can consider noncompliance with prescribed treatment. An ALJ may determine that an individual's statements are less credible when records show that he is not following the treatment as prescribed and there are no good reasons for this failure. 20 C.F.R. § 416.930(a) (b) ("[I]f you do not follow the prescribed treatment without a good reason, we will not find you disabled"); Guilliams v.