In re Swanson
[…] ¶45 Wife also claims the superior court failed to consider A.R.S. § 25-403.03(F) which requires courts to "place conditions on parenting time that best protect the child and the other parent from further harm." But the superior court affirmatively addressed this provision before concluding that no conditions on Husband's parenting time were necessary to protect Wife or the children.

V. Attorney Fees.

¶46 Both Husband and Wife have requested an award of attorney fees under A.R.S. § 25-324(A), which allows us to award attorney fees "after considering the financial resources of both parties and the reasonableness of the positions each party has taken throughout the proceedings." We lack any current information regarding the parties' comparative financial resources. In the exercise of our discretion, we decline to award attorney fees. See Appels-Meehan v.