In re Spark
[…] He visited an attorney-client visitation room, which was secure and unmonitored, and engaged in sexual conduct with a female inmate. Specifically, respondent allowed a female inmate to perform oral sex on him, while he recorded the encounter using the electronic tablet.

Respondent was charged with first-degree misdemeanor exposure of sexual organs, contrary to Florida Statutes § 800.03, third-degree felony introduction of contraband to a county detention facility, contrary to Florida Statutes § 951.22, and first-degree misdemeanor soliciting for prostitution, contrary to Florida Statutes § 796.07(2)(f).

Florida Statutes § 800.03 states, in relevant part: "(1) A person commits unlawful exposure of sexual organs by: (a) Exposing or exhibiting his or her sexual organs in public or on the private premises of another, or so near thereto as to be seen from such private premises, in a vulgar or indecent manner; or (b) Being naked in public in a vulgar or indecent manner."