F042052.
[…] "(1) The juvenile court having jurisdiction of the child.
"(2) The childs attorney, if any.
"(3) The relinquishing parents attorney, if any."
Section 358.1, subdivision (g) provides in relevant part that each social study in a dependency action shall include an indication of:
"(g) Whether the parent has been advised of his or her option . . . to voluntarily relinquish the child for adoption if an adoption agency is willing to accept the relinquishment."
Section 361, subdivision (b) provides: