In re J.H
[…] M.R.H., 145 Wn. App. at 24 (citing In re Dependency of A.V.D., 62 Wn. App. 562, 568, 815 P.2d 277 (1991)).

RCW 13.34.180(1)(d) "expressly requires both that all services ordered have been provided, and that all necessary services reasonably available have been provided." In re Dependency of T.L.G., 126 Wn. App. 181, 200, 108 P.3d 156 (2005) (emphasis in original). With respect to services ordered, RCW 13.34.180(1)(d) refers to those ordered under RCW 13.34.136. In re Dependency of A.A., 105 Wn. App. 604, 608, 20 P.3d 492 (2001). RCW 13.34.136 addresses "services the parents will be offered to enable them to resume custody." RCW 13.34.136(2)(b)(i). RCW 13.34.136 requires the Department to "provide all reasonable services that are available within the agency, or within the community, or those which the department has existing contracts to purchase." RCW 13.34.136(2)(b)(vi); see also A.A., 105 Wn. App. at 608.

In addition, RCW 13.34.180(1)(d) requires the Department "to affirmatively offer or provide necessary services." In re Welfare of Hall, 99 Wn.2d 842, 850, 664 P.2d 1245 (1983).